Teacher-Wise Time Table

English

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Jyotsna Singla

BAI

 

P

BAII(L)

BAIII(L)

 

B.Sc II

 

 

 

2

S S Deol

BAI

 

BAII

 

B.Com I

BAIII

P

 

 

 

3

Baljit Kaur

BAI

 

BAII

 

B.Com I

BAIII

P

 

 

 

4

Raenee

BAI

 

BAII

P

 

BAIII

BA I(L)

 

 

 

5

Nindya

BAI

 

BAII

P

 

BAIII

B.Sc II

 

 

 

6

Ruby

BAI

 

BAII

ASP & MA

P

BAIII

B.Sc II

 

 

 

7

Baljinder

BAI

 

BAII

P

 

BAIII

BA I(L)

 

 

 

8

Heena

BAI

 

BAII

 

B.Com II

BAIII

P

 

 

 

9

Gurdeep Singh

BAI

 

BAII

 

B.Com II

Eco I

P

 

 

 

Punjabi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sukhdeep singh

P

BA III

 

BAII(L)

Eco III

 

BAII

 

 

 

2

Gurjit Singh

B.Sc II

B.Com II

 

BAII(L)

P

BAII

 

 

 

3

Harjit kaur

 

BA III

P

BAII(L)

Eco I

 

BAII

 

 

 

4

Mandip kaur

P

BAIII

 

BAI

BAIII(L)

 

BAII

 

 

 

5

Rajpal kaur

P

BAIII

 

BAI

BAIII(L)

 

BAII

 

 

 

6

Hardeeep kaur

P

BAIII

B.Com I

BAI

 

 

BAI(L)

 

 

 

7

Nirlep Kaur

 

 

P

BAI

BAIII(L)

 

BAII

 

B.ScI

 

8

Kirandeep Kaur

 

 

P

BAI

 

B.Com III

BAI(L)

 

B.Sc II

 

9

Sarjiwan Rani

Eco 2

BAIII

P

BAI

 

 

BAI(L)

 

 

 

Pol Sc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sukhpal Grewal

P

MAII

MAI

MA-II & I

 

MAII

 

 

 

 

2

Balvir Kaur

 

MAI

MAII

P

 

BAI

MA-I & II

 

 

 

3

Parkash Singh

MA-I (1-2)

BAII

BAIII

 

 

MAI

P

 

 

 

4

Amandeep Kaur

MA-I (5-6)

BAII

BAIII

 

MAI

BAI

P

 

 

 

5

GF

MA-II (1-2)

BAII

BAIII

 

MAII

BAI

P

 

 

 

Maths

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Madhu Bala

B.ScI

BAII

 

B.Sc II

 

B.A I

P

 

 

 

2

Manvinder Singh

BAIII

B.Sc II

P

B.Sc III

B.ScIII

 

 

 

 

3

Mukesh

B.Sc I(0)

 

B.ScI

 

B.Sc II

P

 

 

 

 

4

Neeraj

B.ScIII(0)

BAI

P

B.Sc III

 

B.ScIII

 

 

 

 

5

Roopam garg

 

B.Sc II

BAIII

P

 

BAII

B.ScI

 

 

Phil

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gurjit Singh Mann

BAIII

BAI

BAI(LAB)3-4

BAII (LAB)1-2

P

BAII

BAIII(LAB)5-6

 

 

 

Psy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Seema Gupta

BAIII(1-3)

BAI

BAI, III (LAB) 1-6

BA-III Gr-II (1-3)

P

 

BAIII (LAB)1-6

BAII (LAB)4-6

 

 

2

Harinder Kumar

BAIII(4-6)

BAII (LAB)(1-3)

P

BAII (LAB)4-6

BAI (LAB)1-6

BAII

 

BAII (LAB)1-3

 

 

Hist

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Satvir Kaur

BAIII

BAI

 

P

 

BAII

BA III

 

 

 

2

Rajwinder Kaur

BAIII

BAI

 

P

BA II

BAII

 

 

 

 

3

Bhajan lal

BAIII

BAI

BA I

 

 

BAII

P

 

 

 

Eco

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gursharan Cheema

 

Eco I

 

Eco III

BAI

P

Eco II

 

 

 

2

Ravinder Kaur

BAII

 

Eco I

BAIII

 

Eco III

P

 

 

 

3

Harjit Kaur

BAII

 

Eco III

 

BAI

Eco II

P

 

 

 

4

Nishu

Eco III

P

BAIII

Eco II

 

Eco I

 

 

 

5

Harjit Singh

P

Eco II

 

Eco I

BAI

 

Eco III

 

 

 

Computer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Baljinder Singh

 

P

B.Sc II BS

Eco 2 B.Sc I (LAB) (1-6) SS (4th Lec.)

B.Sc II(LAB) (1-6) BS 8 &9 Lec

2

Shallu

B.Sc III(LAB) (1-6) SS B.Sc I  (1-6) 2ND PERIOD

 

B.Sc III

P

 

 

 

Phy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Makhan singh

 

P

PHY II

 

 

 

PHY II (LAB)

2

Harjinder singh

 

P

 

PHY I(LAB)

PHY I (4-6)

PHY I(1-3)

 

 

3

Daljit Singh

 

P

 

PHY II

 

 

PHY II (LAB)

4

Anita Bansal

PHY III (LAB)

 

P

 

PHY III

PHY (1-3)

 

 

5

gurpreet Kaur

P

 

PHY I

PHY I(LAB)

 

 

 

 

6

Gagan preet

PHY III (LAB)

 

P

 

PHY III

PHY (1-3)

 

 

Chem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jyoti Prabha

 

B.Sc I

 

B.Sc I (LAB)

P

 

 

 

2

Simerjit Sidhu

P

B.Sc I

 

B.Sc I (LAB)

 

 

 

 

3

Parveen Kaur

B.Sc III (Lab)

 

B.Sc III

P

 

 

 

 

4

Sakshi Garg

B.Sc III (Lab)(1-4)

P

B.Sc III

B.Sc III(1-3)

B.Sc III(4-6)

 

 

 

5

DK

 

 

B.Sc II

 

P

 

B.Sc II(Lab)(1-6)

6

SS

 

 

B.Sc II

 

P

B.Sc II

 

B.Sc II(Lab)(3-6)

Bot

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gurjit Kaur

B.ScI

P

 

B.ScI(LAB)

B.ScI(LAB)(1-3)

 

 

 

2

Reeta Rani

 

 

P

B.ScII

 

 

B.Sc II(Lab)

3

Rimpi

B.Sc III(LAB)

 

 

B.Sc III

P

 

 

 

Zool

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Paramdeep Kaur

B.Sc III(LAB)

B.Sc III

P

 

 

 

 

2

Raman preet

P

 

B.ScI

B.ScI(LAB)

 

 

 

 

3

Kamaljit

 

 

P

B.ScII

 

 

 

B.Sc II(Lab)

Geography

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jagdish kaur

 

 

BAI

 

P

BA I

 

BAI(LAB)1-6 GR. I,II,III

 

2

Sakanderjit

 

 

BAIII(LAB)1-6

P

BAIII (LAB)1-6

 

BAIII

BAIII (LAB)1-6

 

3

Varinder Kaur

 

P

BA II

BAII

 

 

BAII(LAB)1-6 GR. I,II,III

 

Music (I)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amla Sharma

BAII

 

 

BAIII

BAI

P

 

 

 

 

Phy Edu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dr. Surjit Singh

BAII

P

BAIII

BAI

 

 

 

 

 

2

Jagjiwan kaur

BAII

 

 

BAIII

BAI

P

 

 

 

 

Music(v)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Anil Bharti

 

P

BAI

 

BAII

 

BAIII

 

 

 

2

Manoneet

 

P

BAI

 

BAII

 

BAIII

 

 

 

Hindi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Manju Bala

 

P

 

BAII

BAIII

 

BAI

 

 

 

Skt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dimple

 

P

 

BAII

BAIII

 

BAI

 

 

 

COMM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Rachhpal

B.Com II

B.Com III

 

B.Com II

B.Com III

P

 

 

 

 

2

Sultan

B.Com I

B.Com III

 

B.Com I

B.Com III

P

 

 

 

 

3

Raj Kumar

B.Com III

 

B.Com II

B.Com III

P

B.Com II

 

 

 

 

4

Mehak

B.Com II

B.Com I

 

B.Com II

B.Com I

 

P

 

 

 

5

Madhu

B.Com I

 

B.Com II

B.Com I

 

B.Com II

P

 

 

 

6

Aman

 

B.Com I

B.Com III

B.Com III

 

B,Com I

P

 

 

 

7

7

11

11

6

11

13

 

 

 

ENV

SARABJIT SINGH

BA-II Grp-I (1-3)

BA-II Grp-IV (4-6)

P

BA-II Grp-V (1-3)

BA-II Grp-II (1-3)
 Grp-III (4-6)

B.Com(H)-II (1-3)
BBA-II(4-6)

B.Com-II
(1-3)

HEIS

Manpreet Singh

Lab I

BCA-1

 

 

 

BCA-III

 

Sumit Dhir

BCA-III

 

BCA-II

 

 

Lab I

 

Mamta Rani

Lab-II

Lab-II

 

 

BCA-I

 

 

Gurpreet Kaur

BCA-II

 

 

Lab-I

BCA-III

 

 

Bindia Gupta

BBA-I

BBA-II

BBA III

 

BBA-I

 

 

 

Ratneet Kaur

BBA-II

BBA-II

BBA-III

 

BBA-III

 

 

Shamina Jaura

 

B.Com(H) I

 

BCA-I

BCA-II(3-6)
HM(1-2)

 

 

BCA-III

Surinder Kaur

 

BCA&BBA III

 

BCA&BBA II

B.Com(H) I

 

BCA&BBA I

 

Ritu Aggarwal

B.Com(H) II

BCA-II

 

P

BBA-I R-121

 

M.Sc(Math)-I

 

Lucky Goyal

 

M.Sc(Math)-I

M.Sc(Math)-II

 

M.Sc(Math)-I(4-6)

M.Sc(Math)-I(5-6)
M.Sc(Math)-II(1-3)

M.Sc(Math)-II(3-4)

 

Amit Monga

M.Sc(Math)-I

M.Sc(Math)-II

 

 

M.Sc(Math)-I(1-3)

M.Sc(Math)-I(1-2)
M.Sc(Math)-II(4-6)

M.Sc(Math)-II(5-6)

 

Harash Arora

M.Sc(Math)-I

 

M.Sc(Math)-I

M.Sc(Math)-I

 

M.Sc(Math)-I(3-4)

M.Sc(Math)-II(1-2)

 

Dr. Dimple

B.Com(H)-I

 

B.Com(H)-I

B.Com(H)-II

B.Com(H)-II

BBA-II

 

Anju Bala

 

B.Com(H)-II

B.Com(H)-II

 

 

B.Com(H)-I & BBA I

B.Com(H)-I

 

Kulwinder Kaur(Phy)

 

M.Sc(Phy)-II

 

M.Sc(Phy)-I

 

Lab (1-4)

Rajpal Singh

Lab (1-4)

 

M.Sc(Phy)-II

M.Sc(Phy)-I

 

M.Sc(Phy)-I(4-6)

Prabhjot Singh

M.Sc(Phy)-II

 

 

 

M.Sc(Phy)-I

Lab (1-4)

Nishima

MA(phil.)-II

 

MA(phil.)-II

MA(phil.)-I

 

MA(phil.)-I

 

 

Amandeep Kaur

MA(phil.)-I

MA(phil.)-I

 

 

MA(phil.)-II

 

MA(phil.)-II (4-6)

 

Kulwinder Kaur(his.)

MA(hIS.)-II

 

MA(hIS.)-II

 

MA(hIS.)-I

 

MA(hIS.)-I

 

Karamveer Kaur

 

MA(hIS.)-I

 

MA(hIS.)-I

 

MA(hIS.)-II

 

MA(hIS.)-II

 

This document was last modified on: 23-Aug-2019